Admin Users

User Name Full Name Role Requested Council Actions
Martyn.Cavanagh@busselton.wa.gov.au Martyn Cavanagh Council User Manager (Council user requests, and Service Admins) City of Busselton
aceo@katanning.wa.gov.au Gary Martin Council Details Editor (Localeye Council Profile and Online LG Directory) Shire of Katanning
amelia.vellar@palmerston.nt.gov.au Amelia Vellar Council Details Editor (Localeye Council Profile and Online LG Directory) City of Palmerston
amelia.vellar@palmerston.nt.gov.au Amelia Vellar Council User Manager (Council user requests, and Service Admins) City of Palmerston
sfo@coorow.wa.gov.au Sue Mills Council User Manager (Council user requests, and Service Admins) Shire of Coorow

Council Rates

Council Name First Year ( 2015) % Increase Previous Year ( 2016) % Increase Last Year ( 2017) % Increase Current Year ( 2018) % Increase
City of Albany
City of Armadale
City of Bayswater
City of Belmont
City of Bunbury
City of Busselton
City of Canning
City of Cockburn
City of Fremantle
City of Gosnells
City of Greater Geraldton
City of Joondalup
City of Kalamunda
City of Kalgoorlie-Boulder
City of Karratha
City of Kwinana
City of Mandurah
City of Melville
City of Nedlands
City of Perth
City of Rockingham
City of South Perth
City of Stirling
City of Subiaco
City of Swan
City of Vincent
City of Wanneroo
Shire of Ashburton
Shire of Augusta-Margaret River
Shire of Beverley
Shire of Boddington
Shire of Boyup Brook
Shire of Bridgetown-Greenbushes
Shire of Brookton
Shire of Broome
Shire of Broomehill-Tambellup
Shire of Bruce Rock
Shire of Capel
Shire of Carnamah
Shire of Carnarvon
Shire of Chapman Valley
Shire of Chittering
Shire of Christmas Island
Shire of Cocos (Keeling) Islands
Shire of Collie
Shire of Coolgardie
Shire of Coorow
Shire of Corrigin
Shire of Cranbrook
Shire of Cuballing
Shire of Cue
Shire of Cunderdin
Shire of Dalwallinu
Shire of Dandaragan
Shire of Dardanup
Shire of Denmark
Shire of Derby-West Kimberley
Shire of Donnybrook-Balingup
Shire of Dowerin
Shire of Dumbleyung
Shire of Dundas
Shire of East Pilbara
Shire of Esperance
Shire of Exmouth
Shire of Gingin
Shire of Gnowangerup
Shire of Goomalling
Shire of Halls Creek
Shire of Harvey
Shire of Irwin
Shire of Jerramungup
Shire of Katanning
Shire of Kellerberrin
Shire of Kent
Shire of Kojonup
Shire of Kondinin
Shire of Koorda
Shire of Kulin
Shire of Lake Grace
Shire of Laverton
Shire of Leonora
Shire of Manjimup
Shire of Meekatharra
Shire of Menzies
Shire of Merredin
Shire of Mingenew
Shire of Moora
Shire of Morawa
Shire of Mount Magnet
Shire of Mount Marshall
Shire of Mukinbudin
Shire of Mundaring
Shire of Murchison
Shire of Murray
Shire of Nannup
Shire of Narembeen
Shire of Narrogin
Shire of Ngaanyatjarraku
Shire of Northam
Shire of Northampton
Shire of Nungarin
Shire of Peppermint Grove
Shire of Perenjori
Shire of Pingelly
Shire of Plantagenet
Shire of Quairading
Shire of Ravensthorpe
Shire of Sandstone
Shire of Serpentine-Jarrahdale
Shire of Shark Bay
Shire of Tammin
Shire of Three Springs
Shire of Toodyay
Shire of Trayning
Shire of Upper Gascoyne
Shire of Victoria Plains
Shire of Wagin
Shire of Wandering
Shire of Waroona
Shire of West Arthur
Shire of Westonia
Shire of Wickepin
Shire of Williams
Shire of Wiluna
Shire of Wongan-Ballidu
Shire of Woodanilling
Shire of Wyalkatchem
Shire of Wyndham-East Kimberley
Shire of Yalgoo
Shire of Yilgarn
Shire of York
Town of Bassendean
Town of Cambridge
Town of Claremont
Town of Cottesloe
Town of East Fremantle
Town of Mosman Park
Town of Narrogin
Town of Port Hedland
Town of Victoria Park